Permanent Staff

Andrew Russell, Producing Artistic Director
Evan Tucker, Business Director
Christine Bateman, Communications Director
Nina McGuinness, Development Manager
Stan Shields, Office Manager
Sharlene McCambridge, Accountant
Jen Zeyl, Production Manager

Board of Trustees

Cynthia Huffman, President
Terry Jones, Immediate Past President
Joel Bodansky, Treasurer
Mary Ann Midori Goto, Secretary
Susan Leavitt
Will Ludlam
Kevin Malgesini
Daniel Nye
Tommer Peterson
Katherine A. Robinson
Brady Walkinshaw
Tim West
Kendee Yamaguchi

2013 Seasonal Staff

Shasti Walsh, Front of House Manager
Christina Collins, Front of House Manager
Chase Williams, Front of House Manager
Courney Meaker, Front of House Manager
Michelle Berweiler, Front of House Manager
Nicole Santora, Ticket Office Manager
Andrew DeRycke, Assistant Ticket Office Manage
Elizabeth Bradley, Creative and Strategic Consultant
Adam Michard, Technical Director
Chelsea Blum, Costume Shop Manager
Justin Roberts, Master Stage Carpenter
Roger Anderson, Properties Master
Matthew Wisnewski, Properties Artisan
Mark Mixon, Master Electrician
Sal Ponce, Swing Technician
Nat Whitten, Stage Properties Lead
Kim Newton, Costume Shop Assistant
Jeremia Gibson, Sound Board Operator
Teresa O’leary, Costume Crew, First Hand
Allison Maryatt, Costume Crew, Stitcher
Kellie Dunn, Costume Crew, Crafts
Erik Andor, Costume Crew, Craft Assistant
Jacob Rosen, Videographer
Cassandra Bell, Photographer
Chris Bennion, Photographer
Katie Stahnke, Graphic Design
Jordan Kay, Illustrator
Riley Kimsey, Production Management Intern
Adrienne Mendoza, Production Stage Management Intern
Rachel Liuzzi, Marketing and PR Intern
Anna Kasabyan, Producing Intern
Leah Pfenning, Producing Intern
Jill Carnine, Development Intern
Brynne McKeen, Costumes Intern
Kelsey Rogers, Costumes Intern
Jenny Littlefield, Scenic Design Intern
Kendra Lee, Scenic Design Intern
Mickey Rowe, Hansberry Project Intern
Tsige Tafesse, Hansberry Project Intern
Ben Phillips, Hansberry Project Intern